Skip to:

Deals

204storiesTodaylast updated

Page 2 of 9

Bonus Everyday Rewards with Origin Energy
DealsSwitch To Origin Energy For Up To 60,000 Bonus Everyday RewardsThat’s 30,000 Qantas Points after conversion
Tom Goward · · 3 min read
Emirates student discount
DealsHow To Use The Emirates Student Discount Code To Save On FlightsStudents looking to splurge on Emirates flights can save up to 10% on economy airfares.
Immanuel Debeer · · 4 min read
3,000 Free Velocity Points With Inspiring Vacations
DealsGet 3,000 Free Velocity Points With Inspiring Vacations3,000 points for receiving marketing emails? Easy win!
Tom Goward · · 4 min read
KrisFlyer Spontaneous Escapes
DealsKrisFlyer Spontaneous Escapes For May 2026 RevealedIt's your chance for a spontaneous adventure with KrisFlyer’s Spontaneous Escapes Promo. Enjoy 30% off award flights!
Tom Goward · · 4 min read
accor fast track
DealsAccor Fast Track: Up To 8 Free Status Nights (April 2026)bonus Status Nights + up to 15% off stays
Tom Goward · · 3 min read
OnePass Membership Deal
DealsGet OnePass Free For 30 Days & Earn 3,000 Flybuys After TrialOnePass just dropped another huge Flight Hacks exclusive promo!
Tom Goward · · 4 min read
Earn 250,000 Velocity Points On Your Home Loan
DealsUp To 250,000 Velocity Points On Unloan Home LoansUnloan launches Velocity Points home loan offer
Tom Goward · · 4 min read
etihad business class deals
DealsEtihad Business Class Deals To Europe - $3500 ReturnEtihad needs to fill planes and Australians are the winners. Business class to Europe from $3,500 return, with free date changes and a brand new cabin product.
Immanuel Debeer · · 9 min read
This Card Unlocks Business Class Flights to Asia
DealsHow This Card Unlocks Business Class Flights To AsiaAmex Platinum now offers 220,000 bonus MR Points!
Tom Goward · · 8 min read
Virgin Australia Flights From $45 March 2026
DealsVirgin Australia Drops ‘I Deserve A Little Treat’ Sale With Fares From $49Flights from $49 across 35 routes
Tom Goward · · 3 min read
Earn 10,000 Qantas Points With Accor Plus Business Explorer
DealsBonus 10,000 Qantas + 2,000 All Points With Accor Plus BusinessAccor Plus offers elite status and free hotel stays, among other perks.
Tom Goward · · 2 min read
Marriott Bonvoy bonus elite nights 2026
DealsMarriott Bonvoy Offers Bonus Elite Nights & 2,500 Bonus Points Per StaySnag bonus points and elite nights at Marriott hotels worldwide
Tom Goward · · 5 min read
Virgin Australia $15 Economy X Sale Feb 2026
DealsVirgin Australia Drops $15 Economy X Sale & Adds Extra Luggage Perk40% more legroom and 14kg carry-on baggage for $15? Sign me up!
Tom Goward · · 4 min read
Qantas business class to Paris
DealsFly Qantas Australia to Europe For $2329 In BusinessStrategically buying points when there's award space is one of the easiest ways to save money on premium airfares.
Immanuel Debeer · · 3 min read
Earn Velocity Points On Credit Cards
DealsUp To 30,000 Additional Velocity Points On New Credit CardsSnag up to 180,000 bonus Velocity Points
Tom Goward · · 1 min read
Earn 2,000 KrisFlyer Miles With The Kris+ App In Australia
DealsEarn 2,000 KrisFlyer Miles with the Kris+ App in AustraliaEarn 2,000 KrisFlyer miles in Australia with the Kris+ app – easy rewards await!
Immanuel Debeer · · 3 min read
20,000 Flybuys Points For $10.35 With HCF
Deals20,000 Flybuys Points For $10.35 With HCF Plus A Further 130,000 FlybuysJoin HCF for up to 150,000 Flybuys Points
Tom Goward · · 2 min read
Cathay Pacific Black Friday Sale
DealsCathay Pacific $100 Discount Code For Black FridayCathay Pacific is offering $100 off most flights from Australia with a Black Friday discount code.
Immanuel Debeer · · 1 min read
Business class seat made up with a pillow and blanket beside the window
DealsScore Huge Discounts on Gyoza Reward Flights and Seats.aeroBoth of our favourite travel hacking tools are on sale!
Immanuel Debeer · · 4 min read
Virgin Australia Black Friday Sale 2025
DealsVirgin Australia Black Friday 2025: Up To 50% Off Economy X & 25% Off FlightsSignificant Black Friday savings across flights and Economy X.
Tom Goward · · 4 min read
Everyday Rewards Points By Purchasing Sweatbands
Deals20,053 Everyday Rewards Points For $52.70 By Purchasing SweatbandsYou'll need to get in quick for this offer
Tom Goward · · 3 min read
1,000 Qantas Points With AMP Bank Account
DealsEarn 1,000 Qantas Points With A Free AMP Bank AccountSnag an easy 1k Qantas Points with AMP Go
Tom Goward · · 3 min read
How To Earn Qantas Status Credits Without Flying
DealsHow To Earn 110 Qantas Status Credits Without FlyingYou can now earn Qantas Status Credits on everyday spending
Tom Goward · · 3 min read
20,000 Velocity Points With Dream Home Art Union’s VIP Club
Deals20,000 Velocity Points With Dream Home Art Union’s VIP ClubSnag 10,000 Velocity Points for only $100
Tom Goward · · 4 min read